Special proposition

If you order a translation of more than 50 pages - 5% discount, 100 pages - 10% discount.
Corporate clients (if agreement on cooperation are signed) receive a discount of 10% after the 7th order.

Depending on the complexity of the order, prices are additionally set by agreement.

According urgency - surcharge of +50% for the translation of two days + 100% of one day.

Prices (UAH/page*)

Language Standard text Special text Correcting a translation
Albanian13016065
Arabic22024075
Armenian17019055
Belarusian18020040
Bulgarian15017045
Catalan19023090
Chinese23027075
Croatian15017050
Czech15016030
Danish23027065
Dutch25028060
English85 (100 passport)14035
Estonian15018075
Finnish16022050
French9011545
Georgian8510040
German809540
Greek10512050
Hebrew14516070
Hindi30034075
Hungarian19521060
Italian9012045
Japanese19521070
Kazakh13515075
Korean19521070
Latin15017070
Lithuanian12013560
Macedonian13515075
Norwegian19521060
Persian21024065
Polish8510035
Portuguese16018550
Romanian16018035
Russian507025
Serbian14016030
Slovak14016030
Slovenian14016030
Spanish9012045
Swedish19521060
Turkish16018050
Uzbek19521055

*Page A4 - 1800 characters. Minimal order - half page.

OUR BENEFITS

ННШІ ПЕРЕВНГИ

Contacts

Ukraine, Lviv, 5 Slovatskogo str.

We work Mon-Fri from 9.00 to 18.00

  • +380689216343
  • +380936340753
  • +380971163136

naykalviv@gmail.com