Special proposition

If you order a translation of more than 50 pages - 5% discount, 100 pages - 10% discount.
Corporate clients (if agreement on cooperation are signed) receive a discount of 10% after the 7th order.

Depending on the complexity of the order, prices are additionally set by agreement.

According urgency - surcharge of +50% for the translation of two days + 100% of one day.

Prices (UAH/page*)

Language Standard text Special text Correcting a translation
Albanian13016065
Arabic22024075
Armenian17019055
Belarusian18020040
Bulgarian15017045
Catalan19023090
Chinese23027075
Croatian15017050
Czech15016030
Danish23027065
Dutch25028060
English85 (100 passport)14035
Estonian19022075
Finnish23025050
French14016045
Georgian18020040
German11013040
Greek14016050
Hebrew22026070
Hindi37040075
Hungarian19021060
Italian10015045
Japanese23022570
Kazakh23025075
Korean24025070
Latin25028070
Lithuanian22025060
Macedonian16018075
Norwegian25027060
Persian27030065
Polish11013035
Portuguese17020050
Romanian16018035
Russian8010025
Serbian15018030
Slovak15018030
Slovenian17919030
Spanish10016045
Swedish24028060
Turkish17020050
Uzbek24025055

*Page A4 - 1800 characters. Minimal order - half page.

OUR BENEFITS

ННШІ ПЕРЕВНГИ

Contacts

Ukraine, Lviv, 5 Slovatskogo str.

We work Mon-Fri from 9.00 to 18.00

  • +380689216343
  • +380936340753
  • +380971163136

naykalviv@gmail.com